Udvalg (15)

Appeludvalget
Formand
Carsten Lorentzen
8000 Aarhus C
86 12 86 00 
Medlem
Lars Langhoff
8700 Horsens
  22818228
Medlem
Pernille Nordskov
1764 København V
 
Medlem
Hanni Toosbuy Kasprzak
6100 Haderslev
 
Suppleant
William Kanta
+442079203035 
Suppleant
Per Albæk Skjærbæk
7900 Nykøbing M
97 72 10 20  / 20 78 54 11
Næstformand
Henrik Tofte Olesen
2970 Hørsholm
  28 60 81 88
Breddeaktivitetsudvalget
Formand
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59 
Medlem
Jette Holst Jønsson
3000 Helsingør
29874212 
Medlem
Sasha Bech Petersen
4990 Sakskøbing
21476963  / 26216963
Øvrigt medlem
Elisabeth Bay Jensen
6720 Fanø
26 44 80 10 
Disciplinærudvalget
Formand
Anne Birgitte Gammeljord De Jonquieres
3480 Fredensborg
 
Medlem
Eva Maria Gertung
3320 Skævinge
 
Medlem
Anne Kirkegaard
2930 Klampenborg
 
Medlem
Tom Nielsen
3000 Helsingør
 
Medlem
Gert Laisbo
6580 Vamdrup
26446288 
Suppleant
Anna Ulrikke Møller
2100 København Ø
 
Suppleant
Mia Schødt Dickow
7140 Stouby
 
Distanceudvalget
Formand
Ole Jessen
6800 Varde
20272514 
Medlem
Karen Arkesteijn
9632 Møldrup
53288196  / 53288196
Medlem
Marianne Olesen
7361 Ejstrupholm
28254904 
Distriktsbreddeudvalg
Medlem
Camilla Steiness
6064 Jordrup
28858505 
Medlem
Sara Esbensen
23 49 70 04 
Medlem
Anni Busk Sørensen
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08 
Medlem
Susanne Petersen
3140 Ålsgårde
61332119 
Medlem
Jette Holst Jønsson
3000 Helsingør
29874212 
Medlem
Astrid Arndt
3250 Gilleleje
26415760 
Medlem
Charlotte Nordhav Højager
4230 Skælskør
60 21 14 37 
Medlem
Christina Møller
6780 Skærbæk
52583012 
Medlem
Lena Stork christensen
6780 Skærbæk
42468945 
Medlem
Birgitte Fredslund Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
20 49 82 10 
Medlem
Maria Newton
3000 Helsingør
22 84 32 82 
Medlem
Merete Andersen Rasch
3480 Fredensborg
51 46 95 73 
Medlem
Sally Schlichting
3250 Gilleleje
+45 51 25 05 95  / 51 25 05 95
Medlem
Sarah Julie Petersen
3140 Ålsgårde
21482119 
Medlem
Tina K. Foldager
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45 
Medlem
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59 
Medlem
Lisa Nielsen
8382 Hinnerup
28903171 
Medlem
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Medlem
Monica Strømberg
8900 Randers C
40535658 
Medlem
Lisa Nielsen
 
Medlem
Maybritt Pedersen
9800 Hjørring
22 26 86 62 
Medlem
Gina Holm Rasmussen
6720 Fanø
22595659 
Medlem
Dorthe Rahbek Nielsen
7323 Give
29470767 
Medlem
Susan Jacobsen
7100 Vejle
50866224  / 50866224
Medlem
Ninett Hammer
6580 Vamdrup
25390095 
Medlem
Malene Brunbjerg Larsen
6580 Vamdrup
25364734 
Medlem
Helene Vagnsø Wengel
860 Spøttrup
28149427 
Medlem
Henrik Midtgård
6070 Christiansfeld
20489530 
Medlem
Hanne Berg
6100 Haderslev
74 53 40 01  / 21 91 82 55
Medlem
Arno Gormsen
6340 Kruså
30914292 
Medlem
Carl-Christian Petersen
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75 
Medlem
Elisabeth Bay Jensen
6720 Fanø
26 44 80 10 
Medlem
Putte Mona Lewandowska
6800 Varde
60942143  / 75261444
Medlem
Lene Gejl Olsen
3700 Rønne
56 97 44 65 
Medlem
Monica Jakobsen
5250 Odense SV
20 44 00 71  / 20 44 00 71
Medlem
Peter T. Worm
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96 
Medlem
Susanne Mikkelsen
5260 Odense S
21634818 
Medlem
Hary Clausen
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81  / 41 60 92 34
Medlem
Birgitte Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
20498210 
Medlem
Kira Sørensen
4261 Dalmose
58 11 11 99  / 40 59 72 61
Medlem
Sonja Bækkel
4892 Kettinge
50 55 11 07 
Medlem
Sasha Bech Petersen
4990 Sakskøbing
21476963  / 26216963
Medlem
Maria With Johansen
4892 Kettinge
2991534 
Medlem
Ane Andersen
3700 Rønne
56 91 02 63 
Medlem
Gitte Jensen
3700 Rønne
56 94 22 05 
Medlem
Kim Dahl
4571 Grevinge
42 22 30 05 
Medlem
Steffen Torndyb Jensen
4571 Grevinge
59 658 658  / 22 51 39 57
Medlem
Merete Breilev
1650 København V
23 63 60 13 
Medlem
Trine Dalitz
4070 Kirke Hyllinge
29299919 
Medlem
Bo Rejnholt
2690 Karlslunde
29 68 74 50 
Medlem
Maria Vittrup
4230 Skælskør
60701021 
Dressurudvalget
Formand
Per W. Nielsen
6950 Ringkøbing
22 68 80 00  / 97 34 68 00
Medlem
Bibi Hollenberg
4030 Tune
50 90 52 62 
Øvrigt medlem
Kirsten Søgaard
7700 Thisted
21 68 46 30  / 21 68 46 30
Øvrigt medlem
Mette Müller
2970 Hørsholm
20 95 00 16  / 20 95 00 16
Øvrigt medlem
Dorte Njor-Larsen
4241 Vemmelev
22341784  / 22 34 17 84
Øvrigt medlem
Bjarne Nielsen
8600 Silkeborg
40941068 
FU for klubkonsulenter
Formand
Dorthe Rahbek Nielsen
7323 Give
29470767 
Øvrigt medlem
Arno Gormsen
6340 Kruså
30914292 
Øvrigt medlem
Alice Sedam
4040 Jyllinge
72366384 
Instruktørudvalget
Formand
Jakob Ravnsbo
6000 Kolding
7551 7404/4057 5301  / 4057 5301
Medlem
Torben Frandsen
8983 Gjerlev J
  23 31 17 72
Medlem
Nikolai Kowalski
9560 HADSUND
98 58 50 70  / 40 95 26 54
Medlem
Hanne Rump
7200 Grindsted
24 69 03 21 
Militaryudvalget
Formand
Kerstin Emilie Dallmann
5560 Aarup
21788838  / 21 78 88 38
Medlem
Marlene Schelander Pedersen
8830 Tjele
24922294 
Medlem
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12 
Medlem
Mette-Stine Folkmar Jakobsen
8752 Østbirk
28284302  / 28284302
Medlem
Sanne Klarborg
8870 Langå
61 71 43 83 
Naturrepræsentanter
Øvrigt medlem
Susanne Mikkelsen
5260 Odense S
21634818 
Øvrigt medlem
Anna Bindesbøll
8600 Silkeborg
23201433  / 23201433
Øvrigt medlem
Finn Märcher
8752 Østbirk
74 47 42 40  / 20 42 47 64
Øvrigt medlem
Marianne Nielsen
6430 Nordborg
61 33 19 95 
Øvrigt medlem
Bente Mouridsen
5900 Rudkøbing
42321612 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60  / 41 37 03 60
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Henny Hove
8660 Skanderborg
86 52 55 02  / 20 73 02 43
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bodil Storm Kristiansen
4180 Sorø
57 84 91 51  / 60 72 57 48
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Alexander Helm
3450 Allerød
42 40 68 11 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Anni Oppelstrup
7800 Skive
97 53 89 00  / 28 93 10 71
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christina Keppie
2730 Herlev
44449624  / 20671624
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter Nerving
2770 Kastrup
5070 6903 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Christine Jensen
6854 Henne
40968656 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hanne Møller
3480 Fredensborg
26895044 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Rolf Hahn
6780 Skærbæk
26 18 61 15 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hary Clausen
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81  / 41 60 92 34
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Bjørn Rasmussen
2800 Kongens Lyngby
22 62 68 25  / 24 60 04 34
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Elisabeth Leth-nissen
2760 Måløv
29 93 44 95 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lars Bruun
2765 Smørum
23928847 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Kirsten Egholm Jensen
4560 Vig
23 37 23 03  / 23 37 23 03
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Gitte Larsen
2690 Karlslunde
40 30 86 23 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Rühmann
2920 Charlottenlund
38 33 43 32  / 26 34 78 09
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annemette Højgaard Schoeller
3400 Hillerød
60 35 11 10 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Friis Nielsen
9670 Løgstør
30 23 33 97 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Lorett Finch
4000 Roskilde
22 44 24 64 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
20498210 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Pitter Bertelsen
4330 Hvalsø
46 40 91 42  / 24 23 81 01
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28519075 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Jytte Langschwager
6200 Aabenraa
74 62 31 62  / 29 37 47 65
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lis Poulsen
3720 Aakirkeby
56972072 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Robert Ørsted
6600 Vejen
20252818  / 20 25 28 18
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Nødebo
3200 Helsinge
50602477  / 61613512
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annie Pilegaard
4780 Stege
22 35 76 05 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hans-Peter Harpøth
8800 Viborg
86638840 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Skov
7620 Lemvig
97 88 71 89  / 22492804
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgit Olesen
6920 Videbæk
40768817 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
CC Kristiansen
2620 Albertslund
54 86 96 43  / 20 72 17 77
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter T. Worm
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96 
NST brugerråd
Grete Hjalf
9800 Hjørring
98 96 30 62  / 2021 1110
NST brugerråd
Alexander Helm
3450 Allerød
42 40 68 11 
NST brugerråd
Birgitte Rühmann
2920 Charlottenlund
38 33 43 32  / 26 34 78 09
NST brugerråd
Bjarne Nikolajsen
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
NST brugerråd
Peter T. Worm
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96 
NST brugerråd
Anna-Maria Kosmicki
2791 Dragør
32 94 94 25 
Pararideudvalget
Formand
Jens Kryger Nielsen
4700 Næstved
25730030 
Medlem
Lis Lihme
4700 Næstved
23 34 74 58 
Medlem
Kathryn Tassi De Luigi
2740 Skovlunde
52512239 
Medlem
Inger Albertsen
4640 Fakse
  22 43 74 45
Sekretær
Helene Bech
1860 Frederiksberg C
2898 0620 
Springudvalget
Formand
Jakob Leth
2820 Gentofte
20 85 97 28  / 39681610
Medlem
Birgitte Tribler
4220 Korsør
51326014  / 51326014
Øvrigt medlem
Hans Ley
9550 Mariager
20 27 92 93 
Øvrigt medlem
Per Nielsen
2650 Hvidovre
28 15 11 25 
Øvrigt medlem
Bent Schultz
6470 Sydals
40307055  / 74415615
Øvrigt medlem
Kenneth Ernst
3550 Slangerup
21 29 34 88  / 21 29 34 88
Øvrigt medlem
Nina Kaae
8370 Hadsten
22 98 25 78 
TREC udvalget
Formand
Tina K. Foldager
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45 
Medlem
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28519075 
Medlem
Finn Märcher
8752 Østbirk
74 47 42 40  / 20 42 47 64
Medlem
Sabine Fronhoffs Levandowski Hougaard
6780 Skærbæk
29910663 
Ungdomsudvalg
Ingen personer tilknyttet
Voltigeudvalget
Formand
Lise Charlotte Berg
4733 Tappernøje
27292779 
Medlem
Thomas Lindqvist
2800 Kongens Lyngby
30 89 52 64 
Medlem
Anna Sundby
2900 Hellerup
28729060 
Medlem
Charlotte Mostrup Præstgaard
8983 Gjerlev J
23349046  / 23 34 90 46