Officials (1679)

Beriderelev - årgang 2016
Distrikt 11/13
Adam Sparlund Olesen
7620 Lemvig
50727208 / 29869983
Caroline Hansen
7800 Skive
90708480 / 90708480
Charlotte Bruun Nielsen
8800 Viborg
53808269
Ditte Stærk Just
7200 Grindsted
86 24 61 97 / 28 87 61 97
Stine Klausholt
7800 Skive
40510043
Distrikt 14
Mathilde Sandgaard
9900 Frederikshavn
41117453
Distance - FEI Steward
Distrikt 03
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60 / 41 37 03 60
Distrikt 05
Henriette Andersen
4733 Tappernøje
0045 23481274
Distance - Teknisk Delegerede - ABC
Distrikt 02
Henriette Marthedal Kalmeyer
3080 Tikøb
20444235
Tina K. Foldager
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45
Distrikt 03
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60 / 41 37 03 60
Distrikt 04
Tina Bratajka
4180 Sorø
22150912
Distrikt 05
Henriette Andersen
4733 Tappernøje
0045 23481274
Distrikt 07
Dianna Pilegaard
5853 Ørbæk
26 35 12 35
Iben Marianne Krarup Pedersen
5672 Broby
24 60 33 12 / 24 60 33 12
Distrikt 09
Robert Ørsted
6600 Vejen
20252818 / 20 25 28 18
Søren Rask Jessen
6830 Nørre Nebel
20 30 41 39
Distrikt 12
Søren Rekly
8340 Malling
4283 2262 / 4283 2262
Distancedommere
Distrikt 02
Henriette Marthedal Kalmeyer
3080 Tikøb
20444235
Tina K. Foldager
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45
Distrikt 03
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60 / 41 37 03 60
Distrikt 04
Tina Bratajka
4180 Sorø
22150912
Distrikt 05
Henriette Andersen
4733 Tappernøje
0045 23481274
Distrikt 07
Dianna Pilegaard
5853 Ørbæk
26 35 12 35
Iben Marianne Krarup Pedersen
5672 Broby
24 60 33 12 / 24 60 33 12
Distrikt 09
Robert Ørsted
6600 Vejen
20252818 / 20 25 28 18
Søren Rask Jessen
6830 Nørre Nebel
20 30 41 39
Distrikt 12
Søren Rekly
8340 Malling
4283 2262 / 4283 2262
Distancedommere - FEI
Distrikt 03
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60 / 41 37 03 60
Distrikt 05
Henriette Andersen
4733 Tappernøje
0045 23481274
Distrikt 07
Iben Marianne Krarup Pedersen
5672 Broby
24 60 33 12 / 24 60 33 12
Distrikt 09
Søren Rask Jessen
6830 Nørre Nebel
20 30 41 39
Distancedyrlæger
Distrikt 01
Birgitte Fischer
2820 Gentofte
39 65 60 59
Trine Friis Madsen
SWE-532 31 SKARA
29 84 51 42
Distrikt 04
Bjarne Rode
4700 Næstved
57 64 10 33 / 40 28 90 33
Kenneth E. Lassen
4560 Vig
59 65 17 47 / 22 44 19 34
Distrikt 05
Lene Thaulow
4683 Rønnede
51332331
Susanne Fønskov
4990 Sakskøbing
54 78 72 20
Distrikt 09
Jan Iversen
6710 Esbjerg V.
75 15 90 60
Distrikt 10
Lena Hemmingsen
6040 Egtved
61160704
Distrikt 11/13
Daniel Keller
6650 Brørup
81717198
Patricia Hass Pilborg
7500 Holstebro
42486644
Distrikt 12
Jens Kristoffersen
8420 Knebel
86351649 / 20340631
Johanne Hvid
8400 Ebeltoft
31 32 05 51
Distrikt 14
Jette Madsen
9330 Dronninglund
98 84 27 40 / 30 55 10 05
Distancedyrlæger - FEI
Distrikt 01
Trine Friis Madsen
SWE-532 31 SKARA
29 84 51 42
Distrikt 04
Kenneth E. Lassen
4560 Vig
59 65 17 47 / 22 44 19 34
Distrikt 12
Jens Kristoffersen
8420 Knebel
86351649 / 20340631
Distrikt 14
Jette Madsen
9330 Dronninglund
98 84 27 40 / 30 55 10 05
Distriktsbreddeudvalg
Distrikt 01
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28519075
Linda Juul
2840 Holte
40407679 / 40 40 76 79